Seena: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alignment || Chaotic Good | | Alignment || Chaotic Good | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | <span style="background-color: #c3d7ee; display: block; text-align: center;">'''Personal details'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| Born || 473 AOL (age 21) | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Seena''' (Phoenic: سينة بنت شرهان ''Sīnah bint Sharhān'' "Seena daughter of Sorhan") is a Vaishan high priestess and the eldest (known) child of [[Sorhan]]. | '''Seena''' (Phoenic: سينة بنت شرهان ''Sīnah bint Sharhān'' "Seena daughter of Sorhan") is a Vaishan high priestess and the eldest (known) child of [[Sorhan]]. | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 11 January 2026
![]() | |
| Seena | |
|---|---|
| Title | High Priestess |
| Alignment | Chaotic Good |
| Personal details | |
| Born | 473 AOL (age 21) |
Seena (Phoenic: سينة بنت شرهان Sīnah bint Sharhān "Seena daughter of Sorhan") is a Vaishan high priestess and the eldest (known) child of Sorhan.
